Stand

/Stand

Competitie 2018 – 2019

PosTeamPtnWSWGVPVPT
1Groene Ster 3511413101384954
2391310121206911
3VIP(-H)32128131099936
4BVC’86 2251352611321136
5PSK kaszub241360710901137
6V.C. ’t Aogje heren 2211333710691170
7Rowi 418123369081080
8Blauw Wit 217123279731102
9De Burgst mix 3151322910181184
10Set Up Mix 114132389591228